Tuesday November 13, 2018
Ensworth
57
Tuesday, November 13
Final
Hall of Champions Game
East Nashville
45
Tuesday, November 13
Final
Hall of Champions Game
Stewarts Creek
Tuesday, November 13
6:00 PM
Santa Fe
52
Tuesday, November 13
Final
Hall of Champions Game
Lipscomb
28
Tuesday, November 13
Final
Overton
Tuesday, November 13
6:00 PM
Hall of Champions Game
Lawrence County
Tuesday, November 13
6:00 PM
Hall of Champions Game
Thursday November 15, 2018
Clarksville
35
Thursday, November 15
Final
Hall of Champions Game
Thursday, November 15
Final
Hall of Champions Game
Harpeth Hall/MBA
20
Thursday, November 15
Final
Overton
33
Thursday, November 15
Final
Hall of Champions Game
Dickson County
63
Thursday, November 15
Final
Hall of Champions Game
Stratford
11
Thursday, November 15
Final
Hall of Champions Game
Saturday November 17, 2018
Page
55
East Hamilton
64
Saturday, November 17
Final
@ Cookeville High School Hall of Champions Game
Page
53
Riverdale
77
Saturday, November 17
Final
@ Cookeville High School Hall of Champions Game
Brentwood Academy
Saturday, November 17
6:00 PM
Hall of Champions Game
Monday November 19, 2018
Overton
31
Monday, November 19
Final
Pearl-Cohn
19
Monday, November 19
Final
Tuesday November 20, 2018
Hillsboro
51
Tuesday, November 20
Final
Tuesday, November 20
Final
Mount Juliet
50
Tuesday, November 20
Final
Hendersonville
38
Tuesday, November 20
Final
Page
84
Tuesday, November 20
Final
Wednesday November 21, 2018
Page
74
Webb
41
Wednesday, November 21
Final
@ Friendship Christian Thanksgiving Tournament
Friday November 23, 2018
Hunters Lane
54
Friday, November 23
Final
@ Cane Ridge Cane Ridge Tournament
Antioch
42
Friday, November 23
Final
@ Cane Ridge Leroy Wright Invitational
Page
53
TBD
29
Friday, November 23
Final
@ Friendship Christian Thanksgiving Tournament
West Creek
17
Friday, November 23
Final
State Farm Classic @Lebanon High School
Summit
54
Hillsboro
48
Friday, November 23
Final
@ Cane Ridge
Saturday November 24, 2018
Page
68
Smith County
45
Saturday, November 24
Final
@ Friendship Christian Thanksgiving Tournament
Antioch
55
Saturday, November 24
Final
@ Cane Ridge Cane Ridge Tournament
Cane Ridge
42
Saturday, November 24
Final
Summit
79
Hunters Lane
48
Saturday, November 24
Final
@ Cane Ridge
Hoover, AL
79
Saturday, November 24
Final
State Farm Classic @Lebanon High School
East Hickman
41
Saturday, November 24
Final
Tuesday November 27, 2018
Tuesday, November 27
Final
CPA
50
Summit
45
Tuesday, November 27
Final
MLK
41
Tuesday, November 27
Final
Santa Fe
44
Tuesday, November 27
Final
Mt. Juliet
57
Tuesday, November 27
Final
Hillsboro
36
Tuesday, November 27
Final
Siegel
47
Tuesday, November 27
Final
Thursday November 29, 2018
Harpeth
35
Thursday, November 29
Final
Friday November 30, 2018
Friday, November 30
Final
Friday, November 30
Final
Page *
70
Friday, November 30
Final
Friday, November 30
Final
Saturday December 01, 2018
Overton
Saturday, December 01
6:00 PM
Monday December 03, 2018
GCA
37
Monday, December 03
Final
Tuesday December 04, 2018
Brentwood *
55
Dickson County
44
Tuesday, December 04
Final
Fairview *
29
Lewis Co.
71
Tuesday, December 04
Final
Tuesday, December 04
Final
Tuesday, December 04
Final - OT
Summit *
79
Spring Hill
31
Tuesday, December 04
Final
Page *
66
Tuesday, December 04
Final
Friday December 07, 2018
Spring Hill *
31
Friday, December 07
Final
Dickson County *
60
Friday, December 07
Final
Fairview *
38
Camden
50
Friday, December 07
Final
Page *
66
Friday, December 07
Final
Centennial *
27
Summit
69
Friday, December 07
Final
Friday, December 07
Final
Tuesday December 11, 2018
Summit *
52
Tuesday, December 11
Final
Page *
75
Dickson County
77
Tuesday, December 11
Final
Tuesday, December 11
Final
Ravenwood *
64
Spring Hill
11
Tuesday, December 11
Final
Tuesday, December 11
Final
Hickman County *
40
Tuesday, December 11
Final
Thursday December 13, 2018
Marshall County
47
Thursday, December 13
Final
Friday December 14, 2018
Friday, December 14
Final
Friday, December 14
Final
Border Battle
Friday, December 14
Final
Alumni 1989 Boys, 1994 Girls
Fairview *
37
Waverly
28
Friday, December 14
Final
Spring Hill *
19
Page
65
Friday, December 14
Final
Saturday December 15, 2018
Hillsboro
35
Saturday, December 15
Final
Cane Ridge
26
Saturday, December 15
Final
Summit
53
Macon Co
56
Saturday, December 15
Final
@ Lipscomb Academy Lipscomb Christmas Classic
Monday December 17, 2018
Page
68
Monday, December 17
Final
Friday December 21, 2018
Page *
50
Friday, December 21
Final
Nashville Christian
46
Friday, December 21
Final
Friday, December 21
Final
Ravenwood *
28
Summit
37
Friday, December 21
Final
Dickson County *
58
Friday, December 21
Final
East Nashville
68
Friday, December 21
Final
Saturday December 22, 2018
Saturday, December 22
Final
Thursday December 27, 2018
Rhea County
69
Thursday, December 27
Final
@ Riverdale State Farm Classic at Riverdale
Providence Christian
56
Thursday, December 27
Final
@ CPA Next Level Girls Classic
Father Ryan
30
Thursday, December 27
Final
@ Franklin Middle TN Invitational
Trousdale County
81
Thursday, December 27
Final
@ Friendship Christian Friendship Christian Christmas Tournament
Hillsboro
27
Thursday, December 27
Final
@ Overton High School Overton Christmas Tournament
Cane Ridge
35
Thursday, December 27
Final
Middle Tennessee Invitational Tournament @Franklin
Page
70
Lake Brantley, FL
33
Thursday, December 27
Final
@ Orlando, FL. Orlando Christmas Tournament
Friday December 28, 2018
CPA
66
Friday, December 28
Final
@ CPA Next Level Girls Classic
Lebanon
61
Friday, December 28
Final
@ Riverdale State Farm Classic at Riverdale
White House Heritage
58
Friday, December 28
Final
@ Friendship Christian Friendship Christian Christmas Tournament
Mt. Juliet
52
Friday, December 28
Final
@ Overton High School Overton Christmas Tournament
Friday, December 28
Final
Middle Tennessee Invitational Tournament @Franklin, Semifinals
Page
75
Wildwood, FL
25
Friday, December 28
Final
@ Orlando, FL. Orlando Christmas Tournament
Saturday December 29, 2018
Shelbyville
46
Saturday, December 29
Final
@ Riverdale State Farm Classic at Riverdale
East Nashville
49
Saturday, December 29
Final
@ Franklin Middle TN Invitational Championship
Saturday, December 29
TBA
@ Friendship Christian Friendship Christian Christmas Tournament
Maplewood
44
Saturday, December 29
Final
@ Overton High School Overton Christmas Tournament
Rossview
43
Saturday, December 29
Final
Middle Tennessee Invitational Tournament @Franklin, 3rd Place
Page
61
Bolles, FL
45
Saturday, December 29
Final
@ Orlando, FL. Orlando Christmas Tournament
Friday January 04, 2019
Tift County, GA
47
Friday, January 04
Final
@ Atlanta, GA She Got Game Classic
Ravenwood *
23
Page
65
Friday, January 04
Final
East Hickman *
43
Friday, January 04
Final
Centennial *
40
Spring Hill
32
Friday, January 04
Final
Summit *
42
Friday, January 04
Final
Alumni Night
Stewart's Creek
46
Friday, January 04
Final
Dickson County *
61
Friday, January 04
Final
Saturday January 05, 2019
Westridge
69
Saturday, January 05
Final
@ Atlanta, GA She Got Game Classic
Tuesday January 08, 2019
Tuesday, January 08
Final
Page *
50
Summit
31
Tuesday, January 08
Final
Dickson County *
60
Tuesday, January 08
Final
Murfreesboro Central Magnet *
19
Tuesday, January 08
Final
Spring Hill
29
Tuesday, January 08
Final
Fairview *
25
Creek Wood
53
Tuesday, January 08
Final
Thursday January 10, 2019
Cane Ridge
39
Thursday, January 10
Final
Friday January 11, 2019
Friday, January 11
Final
Forrest *
42
Friday, January 11
Final
Franklin *
73
Spring Hill
35
Friday, January 11
Final
Fairview *
32
Stewart Co.
54
Friday, January 11
Final
Friday, January 11
Final
Summit *
32
Dickson County
59
Friday, January 11
Final
Saturday January 12, 2019
Page
76
Overton
22
Saturday, January 12
Final
Tuesday January 15, 2019
Tuesday, January 15
Final
Tuesday, January 15
Final
Lewis County *
60
Tuesday, January 15
Final
Centennial *
13
Page
69
Tuesday, January 15
Final
Giles County *
42
Tuesday, January 15
Final
Friday January 18, 2019
Dickson County *
49
Friday, January 18
Final
Marshall County
42
Friday, January 18
Final
Camden *
71
Friday, January 18
Final
Page
64
Friday, January 18
Final
Ensworth
63
Friday, January 18
Final
Friday, January 18
Final
Spring Hill *
38
Summit
66
Friday, January 18
Final
Saturday January 19, 2019
CPA
47
Summit
50
Saturday, January 19
Final
Tuesday January 22, 2019
Brentwood *
71
Spring Hill
36
Tuesday, January 22
Final
Fairview *
39
Hickman County
41
Tuesday, January 22
Final
Franklin *
47
Page
52
Tuesday, January 22
Final
Summit *
62
Tuesday, January 22
Final
Community
61
Tuesday, January 22
Final
Ravenwood *
43
Dickson County
49
Tuesday, January 22
Final
Friday January 25, 2019
Brentwood *
52
Summit
54
Friday, January 25
Final - OT
Dickson County *
61
Page
65
Friday, January 25
Final
Murfreesboro Central Magnet
29
Friday, January 25
Final
Spring Hill *
9
Friday, January 25
Final
Coming Home
Friday, January 25
Final
Waverly *
32
Friday, January 25
Final
Monday January 28, 2019
Fairview *
21
East Hickman
56
Monday, January 28
Final
Tuesday January 29, 2019
Brentwood *
49
Page
57
Tuesday, January 29
Final
Tuesday, January 29
Final
Centennial *
26
Dickson County
54
Tuesday, January 29
Final
Summit *
24
Tuesday, January 29
Final
Forrest
43
Tuesday, January 29
Final
Friday February 01, 2019
Friday, February 01
Final
Battle of the Woods
Creek Wood *
59
Friday, February 01
Final
Page *
74
Spring Hill
31
Friday, February 01
Final
Giles County
43
Friday, February 01
Final
Friday, February 01
Final
Friday, February 01
Final
Saturday February 02, 2019
Brentwood Academy
60
Saturday, February 02
Final
@ Lipscomb University
Monday February 04, 2019
GCA
48
Monday, February 04
Final
Tuesday February 05, 2019
Dickson County
70
Tuesday, February 05
Final
Franklin *
39
Summit
26
Tuesday, February 05
Final
Page *
60
Tuesday, February 05
Final
Marshall County *
39
Tuesday, February 05
Final
Stewart County *
57
Tuesday, February 05
Final
Spring Hill *
44
Tuesday, February 05
Final
Friday February 08, 2019
Friday, February 08
Final
Summit *
40
Page
54
Friday, February 08
Final
Spring Hill *
54
Friday, February 08
Final
Nashville Central Christian
25
Friday, February 08
Final
Franklin *
36
Dickson County
43
Friday, February 08
Final
Community *
48
Friday, February 08
Final
Senior Night
Tuesday February 12, 2019
Tuesday, February 12
Final
Dickson County *
60
Summit
50
Tuesday, February 12
Final
Tuesday, February 12
Final
Spring Hill *
26
Tuesday, February 12
Final
Senior Night
Thursday February 14, 2019
Forrest %
33
Thursday, February 14
Final
12 AA District Tournament
Spring Hill %
42
Thursday, February 14
Final
8/9 Play-In Game District 11AAA Tournament
Friday February 15, 2019
Summit %
35
Friday, February 15
Final
4 vs 5 District 11AAA Tournament
Dickson County
78
Friday, February 15
Final
2 vs 7 Seeds District 11AAA Tournament
Franklin * %
33
Friday, February 15
Final
District Tournament, Quarterfinals
Spring Hill %
32
Page
79
Friday, February 15
Final
11AAA District Tournament
Saturday February 16, 2019
Brentwood %
61
Page
48
Saturday, February 16
Final
@ Dickson Co. High School 11AAA District Tournament Semifinals
Ravenwood %
34
Dickson County
54
Saturday, February 16
Final
@ Dickson Co. High School 11AAA District Tournament Semifinals
Monday February 18, 2019
Ravenwood %
38
Page
66
Monday, February 18
Final
@ Dickson Co. 11AAA District Consolation
Dickson County
61
Monday, February 18
Final
11AAA District Championship
Marshall County %
46
Monday, February 18
Final - OT
@ Forrest High School 12 AAA District Championship
Friday February 22, 2019
Ravenwood %
49
Hillsboro
41
Friday, February 22
Final
@ Brentwood Region 6AAA Quarterfinals
Antioch %
44
Friday, February 22
Final
@ Brentwood Region 6AAA Quarterfinals
Hickman County %
33
Friday, February 22
Final
Region 6AA Quarterfinals
Cane Ridge %
28
Page
70
Friday, February 22
Final
@ Brentwood Region 6AAA Quarterfinals
Monday February 25, 2019
Monday, February 25
Final
@ Brentwood Region 6AAA Semis
Page %
62
Dickson County
63
Monday, February 25
Final - OT
@ Brentwood Region 6AAA Semis
Tuesday February 26, 2019
Creek Wood %
50
Tuesday, February 26
Final
@ East Hickman High School Region 6AA Semis
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season